1. Reklam


    1. joysro
      ledas
      jungler
      keasro
      zeus
      karantina

Hangi İtem Nereden Çıkar?


  1. Mirage

    Mirage   asistan rank8

    Kayıt:
    30 Haziran 2007
    Mesajlar:
    5.495
    Beğenilen Mesajlar:
    0
    Ödül Puanları:
    36
    NORMAL STUFF DROPS :

    Newbie stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

    Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

    Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

    BLOODY ICE : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.

    DESERT SCREAM : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.

    GREEN DESPAIR : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

    Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5:

    BLOODY ICE : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.

    DESERT SCREAM : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.

    GREEN DESPAIR : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

    Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

    BLOODY ICE : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.

    DESERT SCREAM : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.

    GREEN DESPAIR : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

    Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

    BLOODY ICE : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.

    DESERT SCREAM : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.

    GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.

    PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

    Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

    PORT LUX : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.

    FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

    Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot :

    FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.

    UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

    FORT. RUINA : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.

    UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

    UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot :

    RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

    FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE.

    Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot :

    LAKE SIDE : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE



    CRAFT DROPS :

    Shining Tooth :

    PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.

    FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

    Blue Feather :

    PORT LUX : Peryton.

    FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

    Strange Stem :

    PORT LUX : Bugshark.

    FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Spector, Wraith.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

    Hard Shell :
    PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.

    FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

    Mirror Stone :

    PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.

    FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

    Yellow Jewel :

    PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.

    FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader.

    Sticky Red Liquid :

    PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul.

    FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

    Unknown Circuit :

    FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Powerful Core :

    PORT. LUX : Stone Golem.

    UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

    Common Metal Fragment :

    RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

    Shining Yellow Powder :
    UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

    Illusion Coral :
    LAKE IN DUSK : Orc.

    Astral Skull :

    FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

    Machinery Head

    RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

    SPECIAL MUTANT FOREST DROPS :

    Mossite : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

    Viant : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

    Ectoleaf / Branny : Redosmium - Topaz +0, +0 double slot



    LAKE IN DUSK DROPS :

    Bad drops : Formula cards lvl 4, Titanium stuff +0, +0 slot, Pherystin stuff, Adept bracelet +0,+1, Earing of bless +0,+1, Material core (titanium), Quartz core (pherystin).

    Good drops : Osmium (armor) +0, Shadowtitanium stuff +0,+0 slot, Aqua stuff +0,+0 slot, Extract potions.

    Excellent and rare drops :

    - Upgrade cores (high).
    - Osmium (armor) stuff +0 slot,+0 double slot with bonus in one slot.
    - Slot extender (medium)
    - Shadowtitanium - Aqua double slot, Osmium (weapons) lapis stuff +0slot,+0 double slot with great bonus in one slot.
    - Epaulettes +6.

    RUINA STATION DROPS :
    Bad drops : Amulettes and rings lvl 5, Extract potions, Osmium stuff (armor) +0 slot,
    Titanium (weapon) +0, Pherystin +0, Material Core (titanium), Quartz core (aqua).

    Good drops : Formula cards lvl 5, 6, 7, Osmium (armor) +0 double slot, Force core (high), Upgrade core (high), Shadowtitanium +0 slot, Aqua +0 slot.

    Excellent and rare drops : Amulet of guard +7, Osmium (weapon) +0 slot, Lapis +0 slot.

    RARE mob drop : Epaulette of Fighter +6.

    FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD DROPS :

    Bad drops : Osmium (armor) +0 slot, Shadowtitanium +0 slot, Aqua +0 slot, Amulettes and rings lvl 5, Extract potions.

    Good drops : Osmium (armor) +0 double slot, Osmium (armor) +0 slot with great bonus in the slot.

    Excellent and rare drops : Epaulettes +6, Osmium (weapon) +0 slot, Lapis +0 slot, Shineguard - Teragrace - Mystic stuff +0, +0 slot, Plasma Coating Kit, Slot extender (high).

    EXILIAN VOLCANO DROPS :
    Bad drops : Osmium (armor) +0, +0 slot, Shadowtitanium +0 slot, Aqua +0 slot.

    Good drops : Epaulettes +5.

    VOLCANIC CITADEL DROPS :

    Bad drops : Osmium +0 slot, +0 double slot, Redosmium - Topaz stuff +0 slot, Shineguard, Teragrace, Mystic +0, +1, +2, +3.

    Common drops : Upgrade Core (high)

    Excellent and rare drops : Shineguard - Teragrace - Mystic +0 slot, Osmium crafted +0 slot, Redosmium - Topaz +0 double slot.

    Common Mobs drops : Osmium +0.

    TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F DROPS :

    Bad drops : Osmium +0 slot, +0 double slot, Shineguard - Teragrace - Mystic +0.

    Common drops : Upgrade Core (high)

    Excellent and rare drops : Shineguard - Teragrace - Mystic +0 slot, Epaulettes +6, +7 - Osmium Crafted +0 slot

    Common Mobs drops : Redosmium - Topaz +0, +0 slot, Osmium (armor) +0, +0 slot.

    Rare Mobs drop: Jewelry (earings and bracelets) +4 !

    WORLD ENTRY ITEMS DROPS :


    D. T Cards :

    Skeleton Mine lvl 35 + : Baba Yaga

    Mummy Grave lvl 45+ : Bitter Leaf

    Lighthouse Maze 55+ : Bugdolphy

    Ghost Ship 55+, Ghost ship (party) 55+, Chimera (party) 65+, Troglo Lair (party) 65+, Zombie Infested Cottage (party) 65+: Phantom Crew

    Mummy Grave (party) 70+, Skeleton Mine (party) 70+, Parasite House (party) 70+, The Ruins Of The Ancien City 70+ : Auto Cannon-op

    Map parts :

    FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Muster Card : Ruina Station :

    FORT. RUINA : Mechazard, Auto Cannon-Ex, Excavator-alfa.

    UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    Epaulette of Dead :

    UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND

    Epaulette of Dead (B2F) :

    UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant +, Spector, Wraith

    Seal Of The Darkness :

    PORT LUX : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

    LAKE SIDE : Bloody Orc

    Muster Card : Forgotten Temple B1F

    LAKE SIDE : Bloody Orc



    EPAULETTES DROPS :


    Epaulettes +3 :

    BLOODY ICE : Ape Zombie, Shade, Phantom Crew, Crag Toad, Stone Golem

    CHIMERA : Random mob

    DESERT SCREAM : Lug Queen

    GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen

    Epaulette of guardian +4 :

    FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo

    PARASITE HOUSE : Plant Pantherhorn

    Epaulette of Sage +4 :

    FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird, Auto Cannon-Ex

    Epaulette of Fighter +4 :

    PORT LUX : Stone Golem

    FORT. RUINA : Mechamender

    LIGHTHOUSE MAZE : Bugshark

    Epaulette of guardian +5 :

    FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird

    PARASITE HOUSE : Wriggle Leaf + (boss)

    EXILIAN VOLCANO : Defender Mechape-T2, Crow Prime Knight

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Fire Beetle

    Epaulette of fighter +5 :

    EXILIAN VOLCANO : Defender Mechape-T2, Crow Prime Knight

    FOGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna

    Epaulette of sage +5 :

    UNDEAD GROUND : Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Spector

    EXILIAN VOLCANO : Defender Mechape-T2, Crow Prime Knight

    Epaulette of Fighter +6 :

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion, Lihorna, Two-Headed Hound,

    Epaulette of guardian +6 :

    UNDEAD GROUND : Death Giant, Spector

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle

    RUINA STATION : Invader Mechazard

    Epaulette of sage +6 :

    UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Sand Lihorn, Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion

    RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Ape Archer


    RARE DROPS :

    Astral Board :

    FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon

    Plate of Honor :

    FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Lihorna

    Astral Board Zero Black

    PORT LUX : Stone Golem

    FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1

    UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader

    Slot extender (high)

    LAKE SIDE : Bloody Harpy Slave, Bloody Harpy Warrior

    Plasma Coating Kit :

    LAKE IN DUSK : Troll

    RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Ape

    FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : Ice Baba Yaga